Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Klundt,Klaus 2319 2289 15s1 10w1 2w1 3s0 25w1 6s1 7w1 6.0 33.0 27.00
2. Donchenko,Alexand 2581 2601 11s1 12w1 1s0 26w1 17s1 5w1 3w1 6.0 32.0 26.00
3. Zaitsev,Mikhail 2479 2413 23s1 26w1 9s1 1w1 5s1 12w1 2s0 6.0 32.0 26.00
4. Epishin,Vladimir 2541 2533 19w1 25s1 7w½ 5s0 20w1 8s1 13w1 5.5 28.0 20.75
5. Ochmann,Reimund 2009 1887 32s1 17w1 6s1 4w1 3w0 2s0 12s1 5.0 32.5 20.50
6. Lagunow,Raphael 2411 2386 27w1 16s1 5w0 35s1 7w1 1w0 15s1 5.0 29.5 18.50
7. Kunin,Leonid 2221 2213 22s1 35w1 4s½ 8w1 6s0 17w1 1s0 4.5 31.0 17.25
8. Rutsatz,Mario 1999 1979 38s1 13w1 20s½ 7s0 21w1 4w0 19s1 4.5 26.0 14.25
9. Nekhamkis,Genadi 2129 2012 31s1 14w1 3w0 18s0 19w½ 33s1 21s1 4.5 25.5 14.25
10. Schlünß,Florian 2025 2019 37w1 1s0 18w0 36s1 22w1 14s1 11w½ 4.5 25.0 13.25
11. Eurich,Frank   1994 2w0 36s1 38w1 25s0 29w1 26w1 10s½ 4.5 23.5 12.25
12. Flach,Erich,Dr. 2128 2117 36w1 2s0 22w1 14s1 18w1 3s0 5w0 4.0 30.0 13.00
13. Ebert,Wolfgang 2180 1999 29w1 8s0 15w1 20s½ 28w½ 18s1 4s0 4.0 27.0 13.75
14. Hasenöhrl,Markus     + 9s0 19w1 12w0 31s1 10w0 26s1 4.0 25.5 12.50
15. Petreski,Gligur 1881 1761 1w0 37s1 13s0 38w1 16w1 25s1 6w0 4.0 25.0 10.00
16. Janke,Christian 2028 1958 33s1 6w0 34s1 17w0 15s0 20w1 25w1 4.0 24.0 11.50
17. Becker,Dirk 2262 2280 24w1 5s0 27w1 16s1 2w0 7s0 18w½ 3.5 29.5 12.25
18. Arnold,Michael 1726 1599 26s0 23w1 10s1 9w1 12s0 13w0 17s½ 3.5 27.0 14.25
19. Burkhardt,Rudolf   1983 4s0 21w1 14s0 34w1 9s½ 35w1 8w0 3.5 27.0 11.25
20. Esterluss,Johanne 1998 1941 41w1 28s½ 8w½ 13w½ 4s0 16s0 27w1 3.5 24.5 9.25
21. Memic,Miodrag 2055 1860 39w½ 19s0 24w1 33w1 8s0 28s1 9w0 3.5 23.5 10.00
22. Reinecke,Katharin 1857 1851 7w0 40s1 12s0 37w1 10s0 23s½ 33w1 3.5 21.5 6.75
23. Wend,Uwe   1975 3w0 18s0 37w0 40s1 39s1 22w½ 34s1 3.5 20.0 7.25
24. Schellen,Sven 1867 1801 17s0 33w0 21s0 30w1 37s1 34w½ 36s1 3.5 18.5 7.75
25. Louis,Volker 2107 2082 30s1 4w0 31s1 11w1 1s0 15w0 16s0 3.0 29.5 10.00
26. Olesiak,Marcin 2043 2070 18w1 3s0 29w1 2s0 27w1 11s0 14w0 3.0 29.5 9.50
27. Prior,Benjamin 1912 1724 6s0 30w1 17s0 39w1 26s0 29w1 20s0 3.0 22.5 7.50
28. Reinhardt,Ralph 2066 1836 34s½ 20w½ 33s0 31w1 13s½ 21w0 30s½ 3.0 21.5 9.25
29. Münstermann,Matth 1839 1639 13s0 32w1 26s0 41w1 11s0 27s0 40w1 3.0 18.5 4.00
30. Mann,Franz   1737 25w0 27s0 40w½ 24s0 + 39s1 28w½ 3.0 17.0 5.50
31. Becker,Reinhold 1786 1813 9w0 41s1 25w0 28s0 14w0 40s1 38s1 3.0 17.0 3.00
32. Renk,Jonas   1600 5w0 29s0 36w0 + 34s0 41w1 37s1 3.0 16.5 3.50
33. Eurich,Jannik   1686 16w0 24s1 28w1 21s0 35w½ 9w0 22s0 2.5 25.0 8.00
34. Björknes,Uwe 1725 1663 28w½ 39s½ 16w0 19s0 32w1 24s½ 23w0 2.5 22.0 6.75
35. Hettler,Wolfgang 2002 1783 40w1 7s0 39w1 6w0 33s½ 19s0   2.5 22.0 4.25
36. Huck,Robert   1761 12s0 11w0 32s1 10w0 41s1 38w½ 24w0 2.5 21.0 3.75
37. Pyshny,Anton 1669 1596 10s0 15w0 23s1 22s0 24w0 + 32w0 2.0 23.0 5.00
38. Hein,Bernd   1531 8w0 + 11s0 15s0 40w½ 36s½ 31w0 2.0 22.0 4.25
39. Lopez Fuertes,Vic 1688 1573 21s½ 34w½ 35s0 27s0 23w0 30w0 41s1 2.0 18.5 3.50
40. Herth,Friedel   1550 35s0 22w0 30s½ 23w0 38s½ 31w0 29s0 1.0 20.0 2.00
41. Buchholz,Jan   885 20s0 31w0 + 29s0 36w0 32s0 39w0 1.0 18.5 2.00